HomeNewsArticle Display

Promotion Announcement: ARC First Lieutenant Second Half

Headquarters Air Reserve Personnel Center announces the Air Reserve Component promotions to first lieutenant second half.

Headquarters Air Reserve Personnel Center announces the Air Reserve Component promotions to first lieutenant second half. There were 388 selected for promotion to first lieutenant. The complete first lieutenant list are available on myPers. For more information, call the Total Force Service Center at DSN 665-0102 or 210-565-0102.

BUCKLEY AIR FORCE BASE, Colo. --

Headquarters Air Reserve Personnel Center announces the Air Reserve Component promotions to first lieutenant second half.

There were 388 selected for promotion to first lieutenant.The complete first lieutenant list are available on myPers and below. 

For more information, call the Total Force Service Center at DSN 665-0102 or 210-565-0102.

ABBOTT, ALEXANDER G.
ABSHER, DUSTIN P.
ACCUOSTI, NICHOLAS A.
AKANDE, MICHAEL A.
ALEXANDER, BARRY RYAN
ALEXANDER, SONYA GAIL
ALVAREZ, JENNIFER E.
ALVEY, JARED DAVID
AMAKIHE, ANDY MCPAUL
AMENT, MICHAEL ANTHONY
ANDERSON, DUSTIN LYNN
ANOLICK, JUDAH S.
ANSTIRMAN, ERICSSON ENRIQUE
ANTHONY, JAMIE SUE
ANZIDEO, CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY
ARNOLD, ERIC E.
ASH, ALAN ALEXANDER
AUSTIN, JEFFREY RAY
AUSTIN, JESSICA S.
AUSTIN, MICHAEL
BADGER, EMILY M.
BARKER, LARRY NEIL, JR.
BARQUET, JUSTIN TERRELL
BARRY, JESSICA LYNN
BATTEN, DREW MILLER
BEASLEY, PHILLIP EUGENE
BECKER, CHRISTOPHER C.
BEIERLE, CONNOR R.
BEIFUS, CHRISTINA M.
BELFIELD, RYAN E.
BELLAVANCE, COLIN NEAL
BELLOWS, JEFFREY DAVID
BENINGTON, JEREMY A.
BERNTH, NATHAN J.
BERRIOS COLON, JORGE V.
BLOOMFIELD, CHRISTEN A.
BOGART, STEPHEN SCOTT, JR.
BOWSER, TOBIAS J.
BROPHY, QUINN ANDREW
BRYAN, LANDON D.
BUNCH, JOSHUA D.
CALDWELL, JUSTIN ALEXANDER
CAMPBELL, JUSTIN JAMES
CAMPBELL-TIMBERLAKE, SIERRA D.
CARSON, WHITNEY DIANE
CASTRO, OSVALDO A.
CASTRO, WILLIAM JASON
CHADWICK, WESTON L.
CHAVES, NICOLE M.
CHILTON, ROBERT JOSEPH
CHOW HOY, COLLIN T.
CHRISTENSEN, BRADEN A.
CINTRON, EDWIN
CLAMPITT, GREGORY DEAN
CLARK, CHARMAINE YULONDA
CLARY, JAMES P.
COBB, DOUGLAS JON, JR.
COLE, BRANDON DOMINIC
COLLADO, NELSON
COLLINS, ANTHONY MICHAEL
COMBS, CHANCEY DEVON
CONANT, MICHAEL AARON
CONDON, MICHAEL JOSEPH
CONKLE, CHAD A.
COSTELLO, MYRA GRACE
COTTLE, JAKE R.
COURTS, CHAD G.
COX, JOHN HAROLD
CRAIG, CAITLIN ASHLEY
CROWELL, ROBERT J.
DABROWSKI, PAUL T.
DAHLQUIST, JESSICA LYNN
DALEY, DANIEL ROBERT
DALTON, RYAN J.
DAMICIS, JORDAN P.
DANNER, ADAM D.
DARBY, JEFFREY RYAN
DAVIDSON, NICOL LEIGH
DAY, PAUL A.
DEDEH, KENNEDY C.
DEGUZMAN, TERRI CARISSA
DEL ROSSO, NICHOLAS S.
DELGADO, NATHAN DANIEL
DELOSTIA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
DEPUTY, CRAIG D.
DEW, KATHERINE ROBIN
DIAZJAVIER, ALEXANDER ERNESTO
DIFRISCHIA, ALLEN F.
DIPASQUALE, DANIELLE A.
DITRO, CARLEY ANNE
DODSON, TUCKER NEAL
DRAYTON, JUSTIN T.
DUARTE, ALEXANDER GABRIEL
DUNCAN, TYLER D.
DUPREE, BRENT RYAN
DURANT, BRITTANY NICOLE
EASON, MOLLIE ELIZABETH
EDWARDS, CIBEN CHARLES
EHLEN, HENRY WILLIAM
EL, MALAKA SHARICE
ERIKSEN, CHASE L.
ESBENSHADE, BRYCE FREDERICK
ESPINOZA, MICHAEL THOMAS
FARRAR, JOSHUA DAVID
FAULK, LYNETTE
FILBURN, THOMAS KEVIN
FISCHBECK, JOHN DIEDRICH IV
FITZGERALD, TIMOTHY SCHOEN
FLORES, MONICA VICTORIA
FOGERTY, JACQUELINE MARIE
FORSYTH, THOMAS GORDON V.
FRAKES, CHRISTOPHER WAYNE
FRENGS, MATTHEW RYAN
FROVARP, KRISTEN EMMA MARY
FUDGE, ANDREW J.
FUGATE, RONALD EUGENE
GAFFNEY, AARON P.
GAJ, EVAN EDWARD
GALL, DAVID JAMES
GARCIA, VALERIE MARIE
GARIBAY, NOE III
GARLAND, ANDREA A.
GARLOCK, HUNTER AUSTIN
GARY, JUSTIN EVERETT
GENUARDI, ROSARIO MARIA
GERARD, AMY C. M.
GEROUX, JACOB ISAAC
GIBBONS, JEREMY K.
GILBERT, RICHARD A. III
GIVENS, TYLER ADAM
GLADDEN, KRYSTLE BIANCA
GOETT, CHRISTOPHER RYAN
GOODWIN, KAYLA MARIE
GORDON BLACK, KAYLA MARIE
GOTTFRIED, TODD DOUGLAS
GRAVESANDE, CASSIA J.
GREENAN, DUMACA R.
GREENWOOD, GREGORY W.
GREGORY, ATLANTA JANE
GRIJALVA, PHILLIP AARON
GROETZ, THOMAS OSKAR
GROMELSKI, GLYNN ANDREW
GUIJO, ADRIAN VINSON
GURNEY, BENJAMIN JOSEPH
GUY, KERRY T.
GUZMAN, JORGE ALBERTO, JR.
HAMM, BRIAN D.
HARBIN, PATRICK R.
HARRIS, AYSHA E.
HARRISON, OLIVIA KATHERINE
HARWOOD, CHAD MICHAEL
HAWKINS, DEREK S.
HELM, SEAN A.
HENNEN, ALEXANDER J.
HENNINGS, CHAD MICHAEL
HENRY, ERIK TIELMANN
HEPTIG, CHRISTA LACHELLE
HERING, NOAH PAUL
HERRERA, AMY DESIREE
HODSON, GREGORY SCOTT
HODYNO, MICHAEL JOSEPH
HOFFMAN, MICHAEL CHARLES
HOGMAN, JUSTIN LEE
HOLBACK, KEISHA JANETTE
HORNE, DILLON J.
HOSTETTER, AMANDA NICOLE
HOTZE, NICHOLAS RAY
HOURIGAN, MATTHEW C.
HOVLAND, DEREK S.
HUGENBERG, MARY E.
HURLEY, JOHN FRANK, JR.
HUTSLER, BRITTANY P.
INMAN, KYLE CHRISTIAN
JAMES, MATTHEW ALLAN
JECHA, JOSHUA OWEN
JESPERSEN, KENNA MARIE
JOHANSEN, JUSTIN G.
JOHNSON, RYAN CHRISTOPHER
JONES, CODY LAMAR
JONES, DENVER R.
JONES, SARAH E.
JONES, SCOTT WILLIAM
JORDAN, RYNE LEE
KASTEN, ANDREW STUART
KAUFMAN, BRANDYN DRAKE
KELLER, ERIC F.
KELLER, LISA F.
KENNEY, DAVID JAMES
KILEY, CALEB MICHAEL
KING, ADAM C.
KING, JACOB ADAM
KJELLBERG, ELISABETH ANNE
KLECKNER, SARAH ANN
KLINGENBERG, CHRISTOPHER LAWTON
KNEPPER, QUINLAN P.
KNORR, DONALD LESTER III
KNUTSON, KYLE P.
KOPECKY, PAIGE E.
KREFT, AMY J.
KUBALKOVA, PETRA G.
LAIRD, ANGELA JEAN
LANAGHAN, NATHANIEL PATRICK
LARSEN, ADAM JEFFREY
LASS, LOGAN
LEADMON, MICHAEL JEFFREY
LEAHY, MARK JEREMY
LEE, PHILIP J.
LEHR, DIETRICH CODY
LENOCH, MICHAEL FREDERICK
LEONARD, AMELIA MICHELLE
LICHTENBERG, ADAM JAMES
LILLY, ZACHARY CHRISTOPHER
LOGSDON, BENJAMIN DAVID
LOVE, SARAH E.
LOWE, ANNA S.
LOWERY, CAMRON ALEC
LOYA, JOSHUA MIGUEL
LUCAS, JAMES STEVEN
LUKEY, NATHAN A.
MAGGIO, ANTHONY D.
MAHAN, GARLAND WHITFIELD III
MAIN, MATTHEW EDWARD
MANDY, PARIS CHRISTA
MARTUCCI, ROBERT DOMENIC II
MARZI, SAMANTHA ANN
MATSON, CODY ALLEN
MATTHEWS, MICHAEL TAYLOR
MCCALL, CHARLES M.
MCGLOTHIN, JEFFREY M.
MCGOUGH, SEAN P.
MCNAIR, ELLEN P.
MEISSNER, CATALINA LYNN
MESINERE, MICHAEL S.
MILLER, BONNIE ELIZABETH
MILLER, JANEL LEE
MILLER, RENEE C.
MIRANDA, ALYSSA MARIE
MIYAJIMA, AMY MARGARITA
MOKIAO, CRYSTAL ANN
MOORE, GREGORY D.
MORGAN, STERLING ROYCE
MORIARTY, RYAN WILLIAM
MOTEN, DENNIS JEROME
MOTT, NICOLE SOO
MOUSHON, JESSICA LOUIS
MURLEY, PAUL MICHAEL
MURPHY, DONALD J. III
NAKAMURA, KIYOSHI DAVID
NAULT, CHARLENE S.
NEALY, JAIME LEIGH
NELMS, MICHAEL S.
NELSON, JORDAN SCHAFFER
NEWSOME, HUNTER D.
NGUYEN, KHOI TU
NICHOLLS, STEPHEN ALAN
NOONAN, KIMBERLY ANNE
NUNEZ, PAUL VICTOR
NUTT, JARED RAYMOND
OBARA, JOSEPH TYLER
OCONNOR, JOEL BRANDON
OGDEN, SEAN PATRICK
OSHIRO, KENNETH K.
PACHECO, ANTHONY JASON
PAGONI, ALEXANDRA A.
PALACIOS, SAMANTHA ELIZABETH
PALOMINO, ANDRES S.
PARNELL, BRITTNEY RASCHELL
PARRISH, MICHAEL L
PAULHAMUS, TANNER GLENN
PENNELL, JOSEPH A.
PEREZ, ARNOLD A.
PETRUCZENKO, COLLIN W.
PFEIFER, MOLLY MARIE
PFLUGRATH, STUART SAMUEL
PHILLIPS, KEVIN JOSEPH
POLASTRY, JEREMY ROBERT
POLYNICE, BERNARD
PRATT, SETH ALLEN
PREFFER, RALPH E. III
PRICE, AARON T.
PRICE, KAITLYN ANNE
PUMMILL, CANDACE THEODOSIA
QUINETTE, KYLE STEVEN
RAEDY, KEVIN MICHAEL
RAMIREZ-RAMIREZ, HENRY MANUEL
READY, JOHNATHAN C.
REED, TREVOR SOUTHARD
REESE, CALEIGH L.
REICHART, ROBERT J.
RICCHEZZA, ERIC JOHN
RICE, CASEY LEE
RIEBE, TRAVIS ALLEN
RIVERA, ERIN D.
ROBINSON, TIMOTHY WILLIAM
ROGERS, NATHANAEL J.
ROSADOVELEZ, EMMANUEL
ROSEN, ROBERT L.
RYAN, JESSICA LEANN
SAND, MERCI ANN
SANTOS, JENNIFER
SCACCIOTTI, NICHOLAS J.
SCHAEFERS, CORY JAMES
SCHUBAUER, ANDREW CHARLES
SCHWANDNER, CRAIG ANDREW
SCULLION, JOHN PATRICK
SHAWA, HASHIM A.
SHEA, THOMAS L. III
SHEAFFER, JONATHAN P.
SHEARIN, RACHEL M.
SHEW, MICHAEL R.
SHIMMIN, ROGAN STUART WEB
SHUBDAR, MOHAMMED K.
SHULTZ, JUSTIN C.
SIDLO, JOSEPH PHILIP
SIEBER, BLAIRE CHRISTIAN
SIMMONS, BRECK
SIMMS, KINGSTON JUNGHANS
SINGLETON, JEREMIAH D.
SLYMAN, JOSHUA PHILIP
SMITH, ALEXIS R.
SMITH, ANNIE C.
SMITH, CODY D.
SMITH, DANIEL MONTANO
SMITH, MARK WAYNE, JR.
SMITH, MATTHEW JAMES
SMITH, MICHAEL ANTHONY
SNOW, ISAAC MARVIN
SODERBLOM, ZACHARY C.
SPEARMAN, JAMES WILLIAM
SPENCER, JONATHAN DANIEL
SPRINGER, JOVANNI T.
ST CLAIR, SANTIAGO LAMAR
STANLEY, DREW NICHOLAS
STARR, PRISCILLA ELIZABETH
STEVENS, MICHAEL R.
STEWART, MATTHEW LEE
STONE, BENJAMIN DAVID
STRAND, BETHANY MARI
SULLIVAN, JORDAN GREGORY
SUMMITT, HEATHER NICOLE
SUNDBY, MATTHEW MCKASKLE
SURBER, BENNIE T.
SUTHERLIN, ALEXIS M.
SWANSON, ALEC WILLIAM
SZEWIL, MICHAEL JOSEPH
TAGGETT, CHRISTOPHER JON
TAYLOR, KRISTEN M.
TESTA, JAMES M.
THIESSE, BENJAMIN LEE
THORNTON, MATTHEW SAMUEL
THRESHER, BENJAMIN TYLER
TILLERY, OTHA TAAMAR
TRAN, CHRISTOPHER T.
TRAUTMAN, TAYLOR N.
TREMBLAY, ASHLEY NICOLE
TRISTAN, DANIEL ALEXANDER
TRUJILLO, JERED NATHANIEL
TURNER, ANTHONY LEE, JR.
UMAIR, MUHAMMAD N.
UNKURI, NIKKILAS OIVA
UYEMATSU, ROBERT ITO
VAN DER GRAAFF, AMANDA MICHELLE
VANUCH, KYLE A.
VEGA, DEMETRIO V., JR.
VERMULM, JARED PAUL
VIERE, TIMOTHY R.
WADE, ROGER S. III
WAINMAN, JONATHAN KARL
WALKER, TROY J.
WARD, MICHAEL ADAM
WASYLEWSKI, CATHERINE GRACE
WEBBER, FREDERICK C.
WEBER, MARK A., JR.
WEBSTER, MOLLY ANGELA
WEIDMER, GIANMARCO ALFONSO
WEILAND, NICHOLAS ALEXANDER
WEISSENBORN, NICHOLAS W.
WHITTINGTON, TREVOR W.
WILLIAMS, LASHAWN NICOLE
WISE, KATI REBECCA
WOJTKOWIAK, STEVEN J.
WRIGHT, DUSTIN DUANE
WYATT, CODY J.
WYRICK, CHRISTOPHER S.
YOUNG, MARK A. R.
ZANDERS, STEFAN E. II
ZANETTI, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
ZEMAITIS, AMY ELIZABETH